Search
10 | Inner City Region - WAG 8-10 Feedback Competition
17 | Inner City Region - WAG 5-7 Clinic + Border Feedback
23-24 | North West Region - MAG 1-6 Invitational
23-24 | North West Region - WAG 1-2 Invitational
23-24 North West Region - RG 1-8 Invitational
14 | Hunter Region - Intermediate Judges Clinic
17-19 | GNSW IGNITE (YOUTH) CAMP
27 & 28 | Hunter Region - MAG Level 1-6 Invitational
27 & 28 | Hunter Region - WAG Level 1-6 Invitational
12 | Riverina and Central West Region - Zone 5 Tramp Invitational
25-26 | Northern Region - WAG 5-7 Invitational
25 & 26 | Hunter Region - Team Gym Trial 1 / Acro Level 1-7 Invitational/ FreeG/ Zone 4 TRP Country Qualifier & Region Team Selection
26 | South Coast Region - WAG 1-2 Invitational
26 | South Coast Region - WAG 5-7 Feedback Competition
26 | South Coast Region - MAG 1-6 Invitational
26 | Outer City Region - WAG 1-2 Invitational
1 | Met West TRP Region Team Selection
1 | Far North Coast Region - WAG Foundations 1-2 + WAG Special Olympics Level 1-3
1 & 2 | North West Region - WAG 3-10 Invitational
1 & 2 | North West + Far North Coast Region - Zone 6 TRP 1-7 Region Team Selection
2 | Inner City Region - WAG 3-4 Clinic
2 | Southern Region - Rainbow Festival
15 | Hunter Region - WAG 5-7 Feedback Competition
16 | Outer City Region - TeamGym Trial 1
16 | Outer City, Southern, South Coast Region - Zone 3 TRP 1-7 Region Team Selection
23 | Inner City Region - WAG 5-7 Invitational
23 | Met West Region - Team Gym Trial 1
29 & 30 | Far North Coast Region - GFA Gymfest and TeamGym Trial 1
30 | Met West Region - WAG Region Challenge
7 | Southern Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 1
18 | Northern Region - WAG 5-7 Feedback Competition
27 & 28 | Hunter Region - WAG Levels 1 - 7 (including L3-4 Trial 1)
27 & 28 | Riverina & Central West Region - Zone WAG Level 3-4 Trial 1
28 | Northern Region - WAG 3-4 Invitational
28 | South Coast Region - WAG 1-2 Invitational
28 | South Coast Region - WAG 3- 4 Trial 2 (National + State Levels)
4 | Met West Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 1 (Level 4 only)
4 | Outer City Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 1
4 | Inner City Region - TeamGym Trial 1
4 | Central West Region - TeamGym Trial 1
4 | Central West Region - MAG Level 1-6 Trial 1
10 & 11 | Far North Coast Region - WAG Level 3-4 Trial 1
10 & 11 | Far North Coast Region - WAG level 5-6 Invitational
11 | Southern Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 2
17 & 18 | Riverina & Central West Region - Zone WAG Level 3-4 Trial 2
17 & 18 | Riverina Region - TeamGym Trial 1
18 | Northern Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 1
18 | Inner City Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 1
18 | Met West Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 2 (Level 3 only)
25 | Inner City Region - TeamGym Trial 2
31 & 1 | North West Region - WAG 1-10 Championships
31 & 1 | North West Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 1
31 & 1 | Hunter Region - MAG 1-6 Championships
31 & 1 | Hunter Region - WAG 1-7 Championships (incl L3-4 Trial 2)
1 | South Coast Region - WAG 1-2 Invitational
1 | South Coast Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 2 (National Level)
7/8 | Hunter Region - Hunter Champs - TeamGym Trial 2 / FreeG / Acro Level 1-7 / Zone 4 Tramp Level 1-7
15 | Inner City Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 2
15 | Outer City Region - WAG 3-4 Trial 2
22 | Outer City Region - TeamGym Trial 2
28/29 | North West Region - Multidiscipline Invitational
10 | Northern Region - WAG 3-4 Training Day
12 | Southern Region - WAG 3-4 Training Day
13 | Met West Region - Team Gym Trial 2
20 | Far North Coast Region - WAG Foundations 1-2 + WAG Special Olympics Level 1-3
20 | Southern Region - WAG 1-2 + State Levels Invitational
2/3 | South Coast Region - Region Championships (WAG, MAG, TG)
3 | Inner City Region - WAG 7+ in 2025 Clinic
16/17 | North West Region - Region Championships (MAG, RG, TG, TRP, FreeG)
Teamwear Sponsor
Community Sponsor
Government Partner
Community Partner
Accommodation Partner
Event Partner
Official Photographer